Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 30 | - |
CO Recruits
|
10664 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002, USA - Field 2
|
9:00 AM MDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
Co Angels Holt
|
10664 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002, USA - Field 2
|
10:45 AM MDT |
Sat Oct 30 | - |
American Freedom Landis
|
10664 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002, USA - Field #1
|
12:30 PM MDT |
Sun Oct 31 | - |
TBD
|
10664 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002, USA - field 3
|
9:00 AM MDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
Full Armour - Harrell
|
2058 Spencer St, Longmont, CO 80501, USA - Field 2
|
10:15 AM MDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
CO Rebellion - Perry
|
Field #1
|
11:45 AM MDT |
Sat Nov 6 | - |
CO Venom
|
Field 4
|
2:45 PM MDT |
Sun Nov 7 | - |
CO Commotion
|
City of Longmont Garden Acres Park, Spencer Street, Longmont, CO, USA - field 2
|
10:30 AM MST |
Fri Nov 12 | - |
Ultimate 07 Elite - OK
|
18160 Rangeline, Shawnee, OK 74801 - Field 1
|
6:30 PM MST |
Fri Nov 12 | - |
Oklahoma Seminoles
|
18160 Rangeline, Shawnee, OK 74801, USA - Field 5
|
8:50 PM MST |
Fri Nov 12 | - |
Oklahoma Athletics - Parsons
|
18160 Rangeline, Shawnee, OK 74801, USA - Field 5
|
10:00 PM MST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Oklahoma Pure 06-Shahan
|
18160 Rangeline, Shawnee, OK 74801, USA - Field 4
|
12:30 PM MST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Lady Crimson 16A (MO)
|
18160 Rangeline, Shawnee, OK 74801, USA - Field 4
|
3:00 PM MST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Dust Devils (KS)
|
18160 Rangeline, Shawnee, OK 74801, USA - Field 5
|
5:30 PM MST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
WAR Softball 16U
|
FireLake Ball Fields, Rangeline, Shawnee, OK, USA - field 1
|
11:30 AM MST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
CO Styxx - Craig
|
1100 Lashley St, Longmont, CO 80504, USA - Draper
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
Prodigy Decker - Carpenter
|
1100 Lashley St, Longmont, CO 80504, USA - Montgomery
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
CO Rebellion - Perry
|
1100 Lashley St, Longmont, CO 80504, USA - Montgomery
|
Cancelled |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
CO Diamonds Rohr 18U
|
4175 Trail Boss Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80104, USA - Field 4
|
Cancelled |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
Prodigy Decker - Botos 18U
|
4175 Trail Boss Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80104, USA - Field 4
|
Cancelled |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
Pueblo Angels - Doose/Ortega 1
|
4175 Trail Boss Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80104, USA - Field 2
|
Cancelled |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Rampage
|
2058 Spencer St, Longmont, CO 80501, USA - Field 1
|
10:30 AM MDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
TBD
|
Field 1
|
12:00 PM MDT |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
Rampage
|
Field 1
|
10:45 AM MDT |
Sat Mar 26 | - |
Batbusters 18A - Sandoval
|
405 S Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537, USA - field 7
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat Mar 26 | - |
CO Tigers 18B - Legins
|
field 7
|
12:30 PM MDT |
Sat Mar 26 | - |
Prodigy 18B - Noyes
|
|
3:30 PM MDT |
Sun Mar 27 | - |
Diamonds - Rood 18U
|
405 S Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537, USA - Barnes 10
|
9:30 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
CO Styxx 16U Gold
|
10664 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002, USA - Field 4
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
CO Stars Kapelke
|
10664 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002, USA - Field 4
|
9:40 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
CO Batbusters NoCo
|
10664 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002, USA - Field 3
|
11:20 AM MDT |
Sun Apr 10 | - |
CO Invasion
|
10664 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002, USA - field 4
|
10:45 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
Full Armour - Harrell
|
2212 Executive Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906, USA - Field 1
|
10:30 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
CO Altitude
|
2212 Executive Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906, USA - Field 1
|
12:00 PM MDT |
Sat Apr 23 | - |
CO Rebellion - Perry
|
Field 1
|
4:30 PM MDT |
Sun Apr 24 | - |
TBD
|
|
10:45 PM MDT |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
Stampede Fastpitch
|
7619 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80005, USA - Field 2
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
CO Diamonds Rohr 18U
|
7619 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80005, USA - Field 2
|
12:30 PM MDT |
Sat Apr 30 | - |
North Denver Vikings
|
7619 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80005, USA - Field 2
|
2:00 PM MDT |
Sun May 1 | - |
CO Tigers 18B - Legins
|
Youth Memorial Sports Complex, Alkire Street, Arvada, CO, USA - field 4
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
NC Sting - Tucker 18U
|
7619 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80005, USA - Field 4
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
Prodigy 18B - Noyes
|
7619 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80005, USA - Field 4
|
12:30 PM MDT |
Sat May 7 | - |
CO Diamonds Rohr 18U
|
7619 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80005, USA - Field 4
|
2:00 PM MDT |
Sun May 8 | - |
FC Stars 18U Bode
|
7619 Alkire St, Arvada, CO 80005, USA - Field #1
|
9:30 AM MDT |
Sat May 14 | - |
CO Batbusters NoCo
|
70 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012, USA - Field 3
|
1:30 PM MDT |
Sat May 14 | - |
So Cal Athletics - Alvidrez
|
70 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012, USA - Field 5
|
3:15 PM MDT |
Sat May 14 | - |
TBD
|
70 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012, USA - Field 5
|
5:00 PM MDT |
Sun May 15 | - |
Co Angels Holt
|
Highline Park & Ballfields, South Peoria Street, Aurora, CO, USA - field 4
|
9:45 AM MDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Legends Elite- KS
|
1700 N Ridge Rd, Wichita, KS 67212, USA - Field 1
|
9:20 AM CDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Kansas Nitro
|
1700 N Ridge Rd, Wichita, KS 67212, USA - Field 1
|
10:40 AM MDT |
Sat May 28 | - |
Blue Army - Wilbur
|
1700 N Ridge Rd, Wichita, KS 67212, USA - Field 2
|
2:40 PM MDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
Team Synergy
|
1700 N Ridge Rd, Wichita, KS 67212, USA - Field 1
|
12:00 PM MDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
Nemesis - KS
|
1700 N Ridge Rd, Wichita, KS 67212, USA - Field 3
|
4:00 PM MDT |
Sun May 29 | - |
Texas Glory - Kansas
|
1700 N Ridge Rd, Wichita, KS 67212, USA - Field 1
|
5:20 PM MDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
Top Notch
|
405 S Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537, USA - field 10
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
TBD
|
405 S Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537, USA - Field 9
|
9:45 AM MDT |
Sat Jun 4 | - |
CO Styxx 16U Gold
|
405 S Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537, USA - field 10
|
11:30 AM MDT |
Sun Jun 5 | - |
So Cal Athletics - Alvidrez
|
405 S Cleveland Ave, Loveland, CO 80537, USA - Field 8
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
WYCO 18U
|
3950 Mark Dabling Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907, USA - Field YELLOW
|
11:30 AM MDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
Altitude - DePlante 18U
|
3950 Mark Dabling Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907, USA - Field YELLOW
|
1:45 PM MDT |
Sat Jun 11 | - |
impact Gold 18U
|
3950 Mark Dabling Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907, USA - Field YELLOW
|
5:15 PM MDT |
Sun Jun 12 | - |
Top Notch
|
Gossage Youth Sports Complex, Mark Dabling Boulevard, Colorado Springs, CO, USA - Blue Field
|
9:45 AM MDT |
Fri Jun 17 | - |
Panther Fastpitch
|
13707 NW Science Park Dr, Portland, OR 97229, USA - Field 3
|
6:45 PM MDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
Washington Angels (Hamm)
|
13707 NW Science Park Dr, Portland, OR 97229, USA - field 4
|
4:00 PM MDT |
Sat Jun 18 | - |
TBD
|
Field 3 or Field 4
|
5:45 PM MDT |
Sun Jun 19 | - |
Vancouver Huskies
|
Sunset Park Sports Complex, Northwest Science Park Drive, Portland, OR, USA - field 3
|
4:00 PM MDT |
Wed Jun 29 | - |
BOSS
|
Clement Park, Littleton, CO, USA - field 4
|
10:00 AM MDT |
Wed Jun 29 | - |
BBG Halos
|
Clement Park, Littleton, CO, USA - field 3
|
12:00 PM MDT |
Thu Jun 30 | - |
PNW Shamrocks
|
Clement Park, Littleton, CO, USA - field 4
|
4:00 PM MDT |
Thu Jun 30 | - |
Integrity Fastpitch
|
Clement Park, Littleton, CO, USA - field 3
|
6:00 PM MDT |
Fri Jul 1 | - |
Texas Blaze STL - Thornley
|
2998 S Kenton St, Aurora, CO 80014, USA - field 6
|
8:00 AM MDT |
Sat Jul 2 | - |
Slammers 15U
|
2998 S Kenton St, Aurora, CO 80014, USA - field 7
|
2:00 PM MDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
Prodigy -Martinez
|
12100 W 82nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80005, USA - Field 2
|
1:15 PM MDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
Co Angels Holt
|
pioneer park - Field #1
|
3:00 PM MDT |
Sat Jul 9 | - |
CO Invasion
|
Pioneer Park - Field 2
|
4:45 PM MDT |
Sun Jul 10 | - |
TBD
|
Pioneer Park, West 82nd Avenue, Arvada, CO, USA - field 5
|
11:30 AM MDT |